Список участников вокально-хоровой школы "БЕЛЫЙ ПАРОХОД -2021"

ФИО Возраст Регион
1 Азарова Алиса Денисовна 10 Москва
2 Аларушкина Алина Руслановна 12 Республика Алтай
3 Алексеева Мария Вячеславовна 13 Московская область
4 Алыков Имиль Загитович 11 Москва 
5 Андрусенко Дмитрий Александрович 12 Республика Крым
6 Анохина Мария Валерьевна 9 Рязанская область
7 Анохин Иван Валерьевич 16 Рязанская область
8 Апасова Дарья Романовна 17 Амурская область
9 Арсланов Искандер Радмирович 14 Москва
10 Асеева Алиса Алексеевна 8 Москва
11 Асман Анна Сергеевна 15 Хабаровский край 
12 Ахмерова Устинья Андреевна 14 ЕАО
13 Базаева Арина Руслановна 12 Приморский край
14 Белова Анжелика Владиславовна 15 Хабаровский край 
15 Бондаренко Софья Витальевна 11 Республика Башкортостан
16 Бородулькина Екатерина Константиновна 14 Москва
17 Ваева Алиса Дмитриевна 14 Приморский край
18 Вакуленко Анастасия Вадимовна 13 ЛНР
19 Веденеева Василиса Игоревна 11 Тверская область
20 Вилкова Елизавета Дмитриевна 13 Санкт-Петербург
21 Власенкова Анна Александровна 11 Астраханская область
22 Гаврикова Алиса Егоровна 9 Хабаровский край
23 Гейдаров Антон Владимирович 11 Московская область
24 Гетманова Алина Сергеевна 13 Калининградская область
25 Гунько Ульяна Андреевна 8 Республика Алтай
26 Дадов Ахмед Асланович 13 Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
27 Данилов Максим Сергеевич 9 Республика Крым
28 Диденко Олег Николаевич 10 Хабаровский край
29 Драбкова Ксения Александровна 15 Калининградская область
30 Дроздова Александра Викторовна 15 Астраханская область
31 Ефремова Виктория Геннадьевна 13 Краснодарский край
32 Желудкова Виктория Игоревна 13 Волгоград
33 Жолобова Алина Владиславовна 15 Псковская область
34 Замотаева Василиса Владимировна 11 Республика Крым
35 Затышняк Елизавета Владимировна  16 Амурская область
36 Захаров Марк Николаевич 11 Астраханская область
37 Зинченко Снежана Дмитриевна  17 Приморский край
38 Зотов Александр Дмитриевич 12 Москва
39 Зубков Александр Александрович 14 Москва
40 Иванова Ксения Романовна 15 Приморский край
41 Иноземцев Валерий Владимирович 11 Астраханская область
42 Исаевич Анисия Леонидовна 11 Самарская область
43 Кемоклидзе Елизавета Сосоевна 14 Санкт-Петербург
44 Кендиенова Айсура Расуловна 14 Республика Алтай
45 Кеннер Иван Дмитриевич 12 Алтайский край
46 Киселёва Елизавета Александровна 13 Калининградская область
47 Козина Мария Денисовна 11 Республика Крым
48 Комаров Дмитрий Андреевич 11 Хабаровский край 
49 Котин Глеб Эдуардович 14 Москва
50 Кривая Анна Михайловна 15 Амурская область
51 Круковец Кристина Игоревна 17 Хабаровский край 
52 Курбоншоев Далер Рустамович 13 Республика Башкортостан
53 Куртбединов Джафер Алиевич 13 Республика Крым
54 Лейбин Валерий Михайлович 10 Саратов
55 Литвинцева Варвара Ивановна 10 Хабаровский край 
56 Лоснова Софья Викторовна 11 Москва
57 Лысяков Михаил Александрович 11 Алтайский край
58 Лысяков Матвей Александрович 9 Алтайский край
59 Майжегишева Дильназ Робертовна 15 Республика Алтай
60 Макова Милена Дмитриевна 9 Калининградская область
61 Малюк Диана Тарасовна 15 Хабаровский край 
62 Мамедов Самир Ильхамович 13 Республика Алтай
63 Маусимова Аяулым Куралгановна 15 Республика Алтай
64 Мачуленко Ксения Анатольевна 8 Москва
65 Митрофанов Григорий Дмитриевич 11 Приморский край
66 Москалик Михаил Михайлович 12 Республика Крым
67 Мурадян Жулета Симоновна 16 Хабаровский край 
68 Назолин Михаил Алексеевич 9 Новгородская область
69 Нечаев Александр Михайлович 12 Республика Крым
70 Нурсалиев Нурдаулет Жанайдарович 10 Республика Алтай
71 Нуртдинов Рамзан Ринатович 10 Республика Башкортостан
72 Окатов Елисей Александрович 18 Приморский край
73 Океева Жанель Суитбековна 15 Республика Алтай
74 Орлов Родион Дмитриевич 5 Москва
75 Орлова Майя Дмитиревна 8 Москва
76 Остякова Наталия Алексеевна 14 Тюменская область
77 Плотникова Эвелина Владимировна 11 Астраханская область
78 Покидько Даниил Сергеевич 14 Республика Крым
79 Поротиков Максим Николаевич 16 Амурская область
80 Понамарева Василина Валерьевна 12 Республика Бурятия
81 Прасалова Ксения Алексеевна 10 Республика Алтай
82 Репида Диана Руслановна 13 Москва
83 Репида Яна Руслановна 13 Москва
84 Розов Алексей Валерьевич 11 Москва
85 Рой Марьяна Андреевна 12 Республика Алтай
86 Серов Алексей Сергеевич 12 Хабаровский край
87 Скрябина Елизавета Сергеевна 17 Амурская область
88 Снигирёва Дарина Владимировна  13 Санкт-Петербург
89 Станчуляк София Вячеславовна 15 Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
90 Старухина Екатерина Сергеевна 17 Москва
91 Титов Никита Михайлович 13 Новосибирская область
92 Токтасынова Аделия Есиловна 11 Республика Алтай
93 Трукшина Мирра Игоревна 15 Приморский край
94 Углов Святослав Олегович 12 Волгоград
95 Устюгова Анастасия Вячеславовна 15 Амурская область
96 Фазлиев Тимур Ильдусович 13 Республика Татарстан
97 Фесенко Иван Владимирович 14 Астраханская область
98 Цветкова Ирина Игоревна 14 Хабаровский край 
99 Чебочаков Иван Сергеевич 14 Республика Хакасия
100 Чередниченко Ульяна Алексеевна 9 ЛНР
101 Четверик Екатерина Михайловна 14 Амурская область
102 Чечулина Ульяна Андреевна  17 Амурская область
103 Чичкакова Алтынсай Эрменовна 11 Республика Алтай
104 Шакаева Диана Равильевна 15 Астраханская область
105 Шигин Иван Максимович 12 Приморский край
106 Шигин Николай Максимович 8 Приморский край
107 Шигина Арина Максимовна  15 Приморский край
108 Шиловский Леонид Денисович 11 Новосибирская область
109 Шлыкова Елизавета Дмитриевна 15 Амурская область
110 Шуваев Денис Павлович 11 Республика Хакасия
111 Шуйская Алиса Витальевна 12 Хабаровский край 
112 Шум Владислава Андреевна 14 Калининградская область
113 Южакова Анастасия Павловна 15 Республика Хакасия