Список участников вокально-хоровой школы "БЕЛЫЙ ПАРОХОД -2022"

ФИО Возраст Регион
1 Авхадиев Радмир Ильнурович 10 Республика Башкортостан
2 Аджба Аделина Сатбеевна 11 Республика Абхазия
3 Азарова Алиса Денисовна 11 Москва
4 Айдинова Амалия Мануковна 13 Краснодарский край
5 Аларушкина Алина Руслановна 13 Республика Алтай
6 Алексеева Мария Вячеславовна 14 Московская область
7 Алыков Имиль Загитович 12 Москва 
8 Аменова Арина Эдгаровна 12 Республика Алтай
9 Анохина Мария Валерьевна 10 Рязанская область
10 Арсланов Искандер Радмирович 15 Москва
11 Арутюнян София Олеговна 12 Амурская область
12 Асеева Алиса Алексеевна 9 Москва
13 Бакурова Анастасия Артемовна 11 Алтайский край
14 Белова Анжелика Владиславовна 16 Хабаровский край 
15 Бельды Евгений Николаевич 12 Хабровский край
16 Бондаренко Софья Витальевна 12 Республика Башкортостан
17 Бородулькина Екатерина Константиновна 15 Москва
18 Ваганов Степан Александрович 10 Алтайский край
19 Ваева Алиса Дмитриевна 15 Приморский край
20 Вакуленко Анастасия Вадимовна 14 ЛНР
21 Варго Кирилл Дмитриевич 9 Омская область
22 Веденеева Василиса Игоревна 12 Тверская область
23 Власенкова Анна Александровна 12 Астраханская область
24 Выграненко Фёдор Алексеевич 11 Новосибирская область
25 Гаврикова Алиса Егоровна 10 Хабаровский край
26 Гаврилова Дана Владиславовна 12 Краснодарский край
27 Гетманова Алина Сергеевна 14 Калининградская область
28 Горевой Ермолай Игоревич 11 Амурская область
29 Гунько Ульяна Андреевна 9 Республика Алтай
30 Дадов Ахмед Асланович 14 Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
31 Данилов Максим Сергеевич 10 Республика Крым
32 Даутканова Салима Алиевна 12 Республика Алтай
33 Джаманов Мирлан Радмирович 9 Астраханская область
34 Диденко Олег Николаевич 11 Хабаровский край
35 Драбкова Ксения Александровна 15 Калининградская область
36 Дроздова Александра Викторовна 16 Астраханская область
37 Ефремова Виктория Геннадьевна 14 Краснодарский край
38 Желудкова Виктория Игоревна 14 Волгоград
39 Жолобова Алина Владиславовна 16 Псковская область
40 Залюбовская Валерия Юрьевна 10 Калининградская область
41 Замотаева Василиса Владимировна 12 Республика Крым
42 Захаров Марк Николаевич 12 Астраханская область
43 Зубков Александр Александрович 15 Москва
44 Иванов Николай Васильевич 12 Алтайский край
45 Иванова Ксения Романовна 16 Приморский край
46 Иноземцев Валерий Владимирович 12 Астраханская область
47 Исаевич Анисия Леонидовна 12 Самарская область
48 Карагодов Аким Даниилович 10 Астраханская область
49 Карданов Алим Якубович 11 Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
50 Карпова Вероника Максимовна 11 Краснодарский край
51 Кархалава Алан Датович 12 Республика Абхазия
52 Квачахия Анана Ягоевна 13 Республика Абхазия
53 Кемоклидзе Елизавета Сосоевна 14 Санкт-Петербург
54 Кендиенова Айсура Расуловна 15 Республика Алтай
55 Кеннер Иван Дмитриевич 13 Алтайский край
56 Козина Мария Денисовна 12 Республика Крым
57 Комаров Дмитрий Андреевич 11 Хабаровский край 
58 Кора Алёна Сергеевна 8 Амурская область
59 Костандова Лейла Станиславовна 13 Камчатский край
60 Котин Глеб Эдуардович 15 Москва
61 Кочетов Давид Ильич 11 Краснодарский край
62 Круковец Кристина Игоревна 17 Хабаровский край 
63 Лейбин Валерий Михайлович 11 Санкт-Петербург
64 Литвинцева Варвара Ивановна 11 Хабаровский край 
65 Лоснова Софья Викторовна 12 Москва
66 Лысяков Михаил Александрович 12 Алтайский край
67 Лысяков Матвей Александрович 10 Алтайский край
68 Майжегишева Дильназ Робертовна 16 Республика Алтай
69 Макова Милена Дмитриевна 10 Калининградская область
70 Малеков Никита Евгеньевич 10 Амурская область
71 Малокуцкий Елисей Валерьевич 10 Калининградская область
72 Мамедов Самир Ильхамович 14 Республика Алтай
73 Маусимова Аяулым Куралгановна 15 Республика Алтай
74 Мачуленко Ксения Анатольевна 9 Москва
75 Меликова Мария Платоновна 10 Краснодарский край
76 Москалик Михаил Михайлович 13 Республика Крым
77 Набитова Адана Азаматовна 11 Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
78 Назолин Михаил Алексеевич 10 Новгородская область
79 Нечаев Александр Михайлович 13 Республика Крым
80 Новикова Елизавета Андреевна 12 Амурская область
81 Нурсалиев Нурдаулет Жанайдарович 11 Республика Алтай
82 Нуртдинов Рамзан Ринатович 11 Республика Башкортостан
83 Океева Алима Суитбековна 8 Республика Алтай
84 Океева Жанель Суитбековна 16 Республика Алтай
85 Октаубаева Райхана Умбетовна 14 Республика Алтай
86 Орлов Родион Дмитриевич 6 Москва
87 Орлова Майя Дмитиревна 9 Москва
88 Панькина Варвара Александровна 14 Хабаровский край
89 Перцевая Арина Александровна 9 Амурская область
90 Плотникова Эвелина Владимировна 12 Астраханская область
91 Покидько Даниил Сергеевич 15 Республика Крым
92 Понамарева Василина Валерьевна 13 Республика Бурятия
93 Поротикова Екатерина Александровна 15 Амурская область
94 Прасалова Ксения Алексеевна 11 Республика Алтай
95 Рамонова Анастасия 15 Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
96 Репида Диана Руслановна 14 Москва
97 Репида Яна Руслановна 14 Москва
98 Реутова Валерия Сергеевна 11 Камчатский край
99 Ристимова Софина Ильдаровна 13 Астраханская область
100 Рой Марьяна Андреевна 13 Республика Алтай
101 Руднев Степан Алексеевич 10 Липецкая область
102 Рыбак Анастасия Юрьевна 10 Амурская область
103 Сиденко Дарья Андреевна 11 Еврейская Автономная Область
104 Слобожанинов Лев Леонидович 11 Краснодарский край
105 Снигирёва Дарина Владимировна  14 Санкт-Петербург
106 Станчуляк София Вячеславовна 16 Приморский край
107 Стусов Кирилл Дмитриевич 11 Республика Хакасия
108 Токтасынова Аделия Есиловна 12 Республика Алтай
109 Трукшина Мирра Игоревна 16 Приморский край
110 Тузова Маргарита Юрьевна  17 Амурская область
111 Тхакаков Имран Асланович 10 Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
112 Тютюникова Мария Сергеевна 10 Краснодарский край
113 Углов Святослав Олегович 13 Волгоград
114 Ульбашев Болат Азаматович 9 Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
115 Усик Полина Денисовна 8 Амурская область
116 Фесенко Иван Владимирович 15 Астраханская область
117 Хуажева Самира Тимуровна 11 Республика Адыгея
118 Цветкова Ирина Игоревна 15 Хабаровский край 
119 Чачава Аслан Датаевич 11 Республика Абхазия
120 Чередниченко Ульяна Алексеевна 10 ЛНР
121 Черкашин Иван Алексеевич 10 Краснодарский край
122 Черкашина Ксения Алексеевна 14 Краснодарский край
123 Четверик Екатерина Михайловна 15 Амурская область
124 Чичкакова Алтынсай Эрменовна 12 Республика Алтай
125 Чрагян Виталий Артурович 10 Краснодарский край
126 Шакаева Диана Равильевна 16 Астраханская область
127 Шигин Иван Максимович 13 Приморский край
128 Шигин Николай Максимович 9 Приморский край
129 Шигина Арина Максимовна  16 Приморский край
130 Шиловский Леонид Денисович 12 Новосибирская область
131 Шин Олеся Олеговна 11 Краснодарский край
132 Шлыкова Елизавета Дмитриевна 16 Амурская область
133 Шуйская Алиса Витальевна 14 Хабаровский край